Competition Calendar:


Loading Calendar...

Format:
Two groups of 4 teams, all play each other Top two progress to the Rose Shield (and play each other) Bottom two progress to the 3rd Place Shield (and play each other)

 Fixtures on Saturday 18 Mar 2023
12:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 5Pitch 5
Millfield Preparatory School
Boys-U12A
5-10Stonyhurst St Mary's Hall (SMH)
Boys-U12A
Group A
Millfield - Group Match
12:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 6Pitch 6
Dulwich Prep London
Boys-U12A
0-30Haberdashers' Monmouth Schools
U12 VII
Group A
Millfield - Group Match
12:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 5Pitch 5
Aysgarth School
Boys-U12A
15-5St Peter's School, York
Boys-U12A
Group B
Millfield - Group Match
12:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 6Pitch 6
Caldicott Preparatory School
Boys-U12A
25-0Farleigh School
Boys-U12A
Group B
Millfield - Group Match
12:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 5Pitch 5
Dulwich Prep London
Boys-U12A
0-15Millfield Preparatory School
Boys-U12A
Group A
Millfield - Group Match
12:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 6Pitch 6
Haberdashers' Monmouth School
U12 VII
5-15Stonyhurst St Mary's Hall (SMH)
Boys-U12A
Group A
Millfield - Group Match
13:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 5Pitch 5
Aysgarth School
Boys-U12A
15-10Caldicott Preparatory School
Boys-U12A
Group B
Millfield - Group Match
13:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 6Pitch 6
Farleigh School
Boys-U12A
0-20St Peter's School, York
Boys-U12A
Group B
Millfield - Group Match
13:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 5Pitch 5
Dulwich Prep London
Boys-U12A
10-10Stonyhurst St Mary's Hall (SMH)
Boys-U12A
Group A
Millfield - Group Match
13:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 6Pitch 6
Haberdashers' Monmouth School
U12 VII
0-20Millfield Preparatory School
Boys-U12A
Group A
Millfield - Group Match
13:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 5Pitch 5
Aysgarth School
Boys-U12A
15-10Farleigh School
Boys-U12A
Group B
Millfield - Group Match
13:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 6Pitch 6
Caldicott Preparatory School
Boys-U12A
10-10St Peter's School, York
Boys-U12A
Group B
Millfield - Group Match
tbc
Aysgarth School
Boys-U12A
vCaldicott Preparatory School
Boys-U12A
Group SOCS A
Millfield - Group Match
tbc
Caldicott Preparatory School
Boys-U12A
15-10Millfield Preparatory School
Boys-U12A
Group SOCS A
Millfield - Group Match
tbc
Millfield Preparatory School
Boys-U12A
vStonyhurst St Mary's Hall (SMH)
Boys-U12A
Group SOCS A
Millfield - Group Match
tbc
Dulwich Prep London
Boys-U12A
0-0Haberdashers' Monmouth Schools
U12 VII
Group SOCS B
Millfield - Group Match
tbc
Farleigh School
Boys-U12A
vSt Peter's School, York
Boys-U12A
Group SOCS B
Millfield - Group Match
tbc
View Competition Map: Pitch 5Pitch 5
Aysgarth School
Boys-U12A
10-10Stonyhurst St Mary's Hall (SMH)
Boys-U12A
Group SOCS A
Millfield - Group Match
tbc
View Competition Map: Pitch 5Pitch 5
Aysgarth School
Boys-U12A
15-15Millfield Preparatory School
Boys-U12A
Group SOCS A
Millfield - Group Match
tbc
View Competition Map: Pitch 5Pitch 5
Caldicott Preparatory School
Boys-U12A
25-10Stonyhurst St Mary's Hall (SMH)
Boys-U12A
Group SOCS A
Millfield - Group Match
tbc
View Competition Map: Pitch 6Pitch 6
Dulwich Prep London
Boys-U12A
0-10St Peter's School, York
Boys-U12A
Group SOCS B
Millfield - Group Match
tbc
View Competition Map: Pitch 6Pitch 6
Dulwich Prep London
Boys-U12A
10-5Farleigh School
Boys-U12A
Group SOCS B
Millfield - Group Match
tbc
View Competition Map: Pitch 6Pitch 6
Farleigh School
Boys-U12A
5-20Haberdashers' Monmouth Schools
U12 VII
Group SOCS B
Millfield - Group Match
tbc
View Competition Map: Pitch 6Pitch 6
Haberdashers' Monmouth School
U12 VII
25-5St Peter's School, York
Boys-U12A
Group SOCS B
Millfield - Group Match