Select Group:

Summary Table
Group: B

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLPFPAPDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Bromsgrove School
Boys-U11A
4400105159012
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Cathedral School, Llandaff
Boys-U11A
43016525409
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Westbourne House School
Boys-U11A
42024075-356
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Horris Hill School
Boys-U11A
41034055-153
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Taunton Preparatory School
Boys-U11A
40041595-800

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
12:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 6Pitch 6
 27 FebBromsgrove School
Boys-U11A
25-5Westbourne House School
Boys-U11A
12:45
View Competition Map: Pitch 6Pitch 6
 27 FebCathedral School, Llandaff
Boys-U11A
20-0Taunton Preparatory School
Boys-U11A
13:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 6Pitch 6
 27 FebBromsgrove School
Boys-U11A
15-5Horris Hill School
Boys-U11A
13:15
View Competition Map: Pitch 6Pitch 6
 27 FebWestbourne House School
Boys-U11A
0-30Cathedral School, Llandaff
Boys-U11A
13:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 6Pitch 6
 27 FebTaunton Preparatory School
Boys-U11A
10-20Horris Hill School
Boys-U11A
13:45
View Competition Map: Pitch 6Pitch 6
 27 FebBromsgrove School
Boys-U11A
25-5Cathedral School, Llandaff
Boys-U11A
14:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 6Pitch 6
 27 FebWestbourne House School
Boys-U11A
15-5Taunton Preparatory School
Boys-U11A
14:15
View Competition Map: Pitch 6Pitch 6
 27 FebCathedral School, Llandaff
Boys-U11A
10-0Horris Hill School
Boys-U11A
14:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 6Pitch 6
 27 FebBromsgrove School
Boys-U11A
40-0Taunton Preparatory School
Boys-U11A
14:45
View Competition Map: Pitch 6Pitch 6
 27 FebWestbourne House School
Boys-U11A
20-15Horris Hill School
Boys-U11A

The 1st and 2nd placed teams in each group go through to the Homfray-Davis Shield semi finals. The 3rd and 4th placed team in each group go through to the Cheney Trophy semi finals. The 5th placed teams go through to the TM Taylor Trophy final.