Select Group:

Summary Table
Group: A

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLPFPAPDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Millfield Preparatory School
Boys-U11A
431075205510
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Downs School
Boys-U11A
43017015559
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Paragon School
Boys-U11A
4211404007
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Blundell's Prep School
Boys-U11A
41032060-403
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Sherborne Preparatory School
Boys-U11A
4004575-700

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
12:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 5Pitch 5
 27 FebMillfield Preparatory School
Boys-U11A
15-5The Downs School
Boys-U11A
12:45
View Competition Map: Pitch 5Pitch 5
 27 FebBlundell's Prep School
Boys-U11A
10-0Sherborne Preparatory School
Boys-U11A
13:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 5Pitch 5
 27 FebMillfield Preparatory School
Boys-U11A
10-10Paragon School
Boys-U11A
13:15
View Competition Map: Pitch 5Pitch 5
 27 FebThe Downs School
Boys-U11A
20-0Blundell's Prep School
Boys-U11A
13:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 5Pitch 5
 27 FebSherborne Preparatory School
Boys-U11A
5-20Paragon School
Boys-U11A
13:45
View Competition Map: Pitch 5Pitch 5
 27 FebMillfield Preparatory School
Boys-U11A
30-5Blundell's Prep School
Boys-U11A
14:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 5Pitch 5
 27 FebThe Downs School
Boys-U11A
25-0Sherborne Preparatory School
Boys-U11A
14:15
View Competition Map: Pitch 5Pitch 5
 27 FebBlundell's Prep School
Boys-U11A
5-10Paragon School
Boys-U11A
14:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 5Pitch 5
 27 FebMillfield Preparatory School
Boys-U11A
20-0Sherborne Preparatory School
Boys-U11A
14:45
View Competition Map: Pitch 5Pitch 5
 27 FebThe Downs School
Boys-U11A
20-0Paragon School
Boys-U11A

The 1st and 2nd placed teams in each group go through to the Homfray-Davis Shield semi finals. The 3rd and 4th placed team in each group go through to the Cheney Trophy semi finals. The 5th placed teams go through to the TM Taylor Trophy final.