Select Group:

Summary Table
Group: D

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLPFPAPDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Shrewsbury House School
1st VII
43018128539
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Caldicott Preparatory School
Boys-U13A
43015919409
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Downsend School
Boys-U13A
43016638289
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Bromsgrove School
Boys-U13A
41034657-113
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Clifton College Prep
Boys-U13A
400414124-1100

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
12:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
 14 MarShrewsbury House School
Boys-U13A
26-0Downsend School
Boys-U13A
12:45
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
 14 MarCaldicott Preparatory School
Boys-U13A
26-7Clifton College Prep
Boys-U13A
13:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
 14 MarShrewsbury House School
Boys-U13A
19-7Bromsgrove School
Boys-U13A
13:15
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
 14 MarDownsend School
Boys-U13A
7-0Caldicott Preparatory School
Boys-U13A
13:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
 14 MarClifton College Prep
Boys-U13A
7-22Bromsgrove School
Boys-U13A
13:45
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
 14 MarShrewsbury House School
Boys-U13A
0-21Caldicott Preparatory School
Boys-U13A
14:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
 14 MarDownsend School
Boys-U13A
40-0Clifton College Prep
Boys-U13A
14:15
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
 14 MarCaldicott Preparatory School
Boys-U13A
12-5Bromsgrove School
Boys-U13A
14:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
 14 MarShrewsbury House School
Boys-U13A
36-0Clifton College Prep
Boys-U13A
14:45
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
 14 MarDownsend School
Boys-U13A
19-12Bromsgrove School
Boys-U13A

The 1st and 2nd placed teams in each group go through to the Bowl quarter finals. The 3rd and 4th placed teams in each group go through to the Shield Quarter Finals. The 5th placed teams go through to the Trophy Semi-Finals.