Select Group:

Summary Table
Group: C

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLPFPAPDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Dulwich Prep London
Boys-U13A
4400106248212
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Colet Court
Boys-U13A
4211575347
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Dean Close Preparatory School
Boys-U13A
42026857116
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Hereford Cathedral School
Boys-U13A
41124580-354
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Cathedral School, Llandaff
Boys-U13A
40043395-620

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
12:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
 14 MarDulwich Prep London
Boys-U13A
31-5Hereford Cathedral School
Boys-U13A
12:45
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
 14 MarDean Close Preparatory School
Boys-U13A
28-7Cathedral School, Llandaff
Boys-U13A
13:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
 14 MarDulwich Prep London
Boys-U13A
22-5Colet Court
Boys-U13A
13:15
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
 14 MarHereford Cathedral School
Boys-U13A
7-21Dean Close Preparatory School
Boys-U13A
13:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
 14 MarCathedral School, Llandaff
Boys-U13A
5-24Colet Court
Boys-U13A
13:45
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
 14 MarDulwich Prep London
Boys-U13A
29-7Dean Close Preparatory School
Boys-U13A
14:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
 14 MarHereford Cathedral School
Boys-U13A
19-14Cathedral School, Llandaff
Boys-U13A
14:15
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
 14 MarDean Close Preparatory School
Boys-U13A
12-14Colet Court
Boys-U13A
14:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
 14 MarDulwich Prep London
Boys-U13A
24-7Cathedral School, Llandaff
Boys-U13A
14:45
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
 14 MarHereford Cathedral School
Boys-U13A
14-14Colet Court
Boys-U13A

The 1st and 2nd placed teams in each group go through to the Bowl quarter finals. The 3rd and 4th placed teams in each group go through to the Shield Quarter Finals. The 5th placed teams go through to the Trophy Semi-Finals.