Competition Calendar:


Loading Calendar...

Format:
The 1st placed teams in each group go through to the Phase 2 Cup group. Similarly the 2nd, 3rd and 4th placed teams go through to the Phase 2 Plate, Shield and Bowl groups.

 Fixtures on Saturday 21 Mar 2020
12:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Clifton College Prep
Boys-U13A
CancMillfield Preparatory School
Boys-U13A
Group Group A
Millfield - Group Match
12:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Cathedral School, Llandaff
Boys-U13A
CancPort Regis School
Boys-U13A
Group Group B
Millfield - Group Match
12:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Halliford School
Boys-U13A
CancTaunton Preparatory School
Boys-U13A
Group Group C
Millfield - Group Match
12:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Newland House
Boys-U13A
CancStonyhurst St Mary's Hall (SMH)
Boys-U13A
Group Group D
Millfield - Group Match
12:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Dean Close Preparatory School
Boys-U13A
CancLlandovery College
Boys-U13A
Group Group A
Millfield - Group Match
12:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Bromsgrove School
Boys-U13A
CancMonmouth School for Boys
Boys-U13A
Group Group B
Millfield - Group Match
12:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Caldicott Preparatory School
Boys-U13A
CancThe Elms School
Boys-U13A
Group Group C
Millfield - Group Match
12:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
St Olave's School, York
Boys-U13A
CancYsgol Gyfun Cwm Rhymni
Boys-U13A
Group Group D
Millfield - Group Match
12:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Dean Close Preparatory School
Boys-U13A
CancMillfield Preparatory School
Boys-U13A
Group Group A
Millfield - Group Match
12:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Cathedral School, Llandaff
Boys-U13A
CancMonmouth School for Boys
Boys-U13A
Group Group B
Millfield - Group Match
12:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Caldicott Preparatory School
Boys-U13A
CancHalliford School
Boys-U13A
Group Group C
Millfield - Group Match
12:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Newland House
Boys-U13A
CancSt Olave's School, York
Boys-U13A
Group Group D
Millfield - Group Match
13:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Clifton College Prep
Boys-U13A
CancLlandovery College
Boys-U13A
Group Group A
Millfield - Group Match
13:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Bromsgrove School
Boys-U13A
CancPort Regis School
Boys-U13A
Group Group B
Millfield - Group Match
13:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Taunton Preparatory School
Boys-U13A
CancThe Elms School
Boys-U13A
Group Group C
Millfield - Group Match
13:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Stonyhurst St Mary's Hall (SMH)
Boys-U13A
CancYsgol Gyfun Cwm Rhymni
Boys-U13A
Group Group D
Millfield - Group Match
13:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Llandovery College
Boys-U13A
CancMillfield Preparatory School
Boys-U13A
Group Group A
Millfield - Group Match
13:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Bromsgrove School
Boys-U13A
CancCathedral School, Llandaff
Boys-U13A
Group Group B
Millfield - Group Match
13:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Halliford School
Boys-U13A
CancThe Elms School
Boys-U13A
Group Group C
Millfield - Group Match
13:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Newland House
Boys-U13A
CancYsgol Gyfun Cwm Rhymni
Boys-U13A
Group Group D
Millfield - Group Match
13:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Clifton College Prep
Boys-U13A
CancDean Close Preparatory School
Boys-U13A
Group Group A
Millfield - Group Match
13:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Haberdashers' Monmouth Schools
Boys-U13A
CancPort Regis School
Boys-U13A
Group Group B
Millfield - Group Match
13:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Caldicott Preparatory School
Boys-U13A
CancTaunton Preparatory School
Boys-U13A
Group Group C
Millfield - Group Match
13:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
St Olave's School, York
Boys-U13A
CancStonyhurst St Mary's Hall (SMH)
Boys-U13A
Group Group D
Millfield - Group Match