Competition Calendar:


Loading Calendar...

Format:
The 1st placed teams in each group go through to the Phase 2 Cup group. Similarly the 2nd, 3rd and 4th placed teams go through to the Phase 2 Plate, Shield and Bowl groups.

 Fixtures on Saturday 10 Mar 2018
12:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Millfield Preparatory School
Boys-U13A
40-10Taunton Preparatory School
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS A
Millfield - Group Match
12:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Halliford School
Boys-U13A
10-15Port Regis School
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS B
Millfield - Group Match
12:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Caldicott Preparatory School
Boys-U13A
15-15Cathedral School, Llandaff
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS C
Millfield - Group Match
12:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Dean Close Preparatory School
Boys-U13A
5-10Northcote Lodge
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS D
Millfield - Group Match
12:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Haberdashers' Monmouth Schools
Boys-U13A
15-0Ysgol Gyfun Cwm Rhymni
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS A
Millfield - Group Match
12:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Dulwich Prep London
Boys-U13A
0-30Queen Elizabeth's Hospital (QEH)
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS B
Millfield - Group Match
12:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Bromsgrove School
Boys-U13A
25-5Downsend School
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS C
Millfield - Group Match
12:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Clifton College Prep
Boys-U13A
0-20St Olave's School, York
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS D
Millfield - Group Match
12:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Ysgol Gyfun Cwm Rhymni
Boys-U13A
0-30Millfield Preparatory School
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS A
Millfield - Group Match
12:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Dulwich Prep London
Boys-U13A
15-15Halliford School
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS B
Millfield - Group Match
12:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Cathedral School, Llandaff
Boys-U13A
10-15Downsend School
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS C
Millfield - Group Match
12:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Clifton College Prep
Boys-U13A
20-5Northcote Lodge
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS D
Millfield - Group Match
13:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Haberdashers' Monmouth Schools
Boys-U13A
10-15Taunton Preparatory School
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS A
Millfield - Group Match
13:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Port Regis School
Boys-U13A
0-20Queen Elizabeth's Hospital (QEH)
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS B
Millfield - Group Match
13:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Bromsgrove School
Boys-U13A
10-5Caldicott Preparatory School
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS C
Millfield - Group Match
13:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Dean Close Preparatory School
Boys-U13A
0-25St Olave's School, York
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS D
Millfield - Group Match
13:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Haberdashers' Monmouth Schools
Boys-U13A
0-10Millfield Preparatory School
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS A
Millfield - Group Match
13:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Halliford School
Boys-U13A
5-45Queen Elizabeth's Hospital (QEH)
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS B
Millfield - Group Match
13:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Bromsgrove School
Boys-U13A
40-0Cathedral School, Llandaff
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS C
Millfield - Group Match
13:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Northcote Lodge
Boys-U13A
0-30St Olave's School, York
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS D
Millfield - Group Match
13:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Taunton Preparatory School
Boys-U13A
20-5Ysgol Gyfun Cwm Rhymni
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS A
Millfield - Group Match
13:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Dulwich Prep London
Boys-U13A
30-15Port Regis School
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS B
Millfield - Group Match
13:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Caldicott Preparatory School
Boys-U13A
20-0Downsend School
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS C
Millfield - Group Match
13:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Clifton College Prep
Boys-U13A
25-10Dean Close Preparatory School
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS D
Millfield - Group Match
tbc
Bromsgrove School
Boys-U13A
25-0Millfield Preparatory School
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS Pool 1
Millfield - Group Match
tbc
Bromsgrove School
Boys-U13A
10-25St Olave's School, York
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS Pool 1
Millfield - Group Match
tbc
Bromsgrove School
Boys-U13A
15-10Queen Elizabeth's Hospital (QEH)
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS Pool 1
Millfield - Group Match
tbc
Millfield Preparatory School
Boys-U13A
0-5St Olave's School, York
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS Pool 1
Millfield - Group Match
tbc
Millfield Preparatory School
Boys-U13A
15-15Queen Elizabeth's Hospital (QEH)
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS Pool 1
Millfield - Group Match
tbc
Queen Elizabeth's Hospital (QEH)
Boys-U13A
5-15St Olave's School, York
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS Pool 1
Millfield - Group Match
tbc
Caldicott Preparatory School
Boys-U13A
0-15Clifton College Prep
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS Pool 2
Millfield - Group Match
tbc
Caldicott Preparatory School
Boys-U13A
25-5Dulwich Prep London
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS Pool 2
Millfield - Group Match
tbc
Caldicott Preparatory School
Boys-U13A
25-5Taunton Preparatory School
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS Pool 2
Millfield - Group Match
tbc
Clifton College Prep
Boys-U13A
25-0Dulwich Prep London
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS Pool 2
Millfield - Group Match
tbc
Clifton College Prep
Boys-U13A
20-5Taunton Preparatory School
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS Pool 2
Millfield - Group Match
tbc
Dulwich Prep London
Boys-U13A
20-0Taunton Preparatory School
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS Pool 2
Millfield - Group Match
tbc
Downsend School
Boys-U13A
25-25Port Regis School
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS Pool 3
Millfield - Group Match
tbc
Downsend School
Boys-U13A
20-0Monmouth School for Boys
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS Pool 3
Millfield - Group Match
tbc
Downsend School
Boys-U13A
15-10Northcote Lodge
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS Pool 3
Millfield - Group Match
tbc
Haberdashers' Monmouth Schools
Boys-U13A
20-10Port Regis School
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS Pool 3
Millfield - Group Match
tbc
Haberdashers' Monmouth Schools
Boys-U13A
5-15Northcote Lodge
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS Pool 3
Millfield - Group Match
tbc
Northcote Lodge
Boys-U13A
20-5Port Regis School
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS Pool 3
Millfield - Group Match
tbc
Cathedral School, Llandaff
Boys-U13A
5-0Dean Close Preparatory School
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS Pool 4
Millfield - Group Match
tbc
Cathedral School, Llandaff
Boys-U13A
15-5Halliford School
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS Pool 4
Millfield - Group Match
tbc
Cathedral School, Llandaff
Boys-U13A
15-0Ysgol Gyfun Cwm Rhymni
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS Pool 4
Millfield - Group Match
tbc
Dean Close Preparatory School
Boys-U13A
10-5Halliford School
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS Pool 4
Millfield - Group Match
tbc
Dean Close Preparatory School
Boys-U13A
30-0Ysgol Gyfun Cwm Rhymni
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS Pool 4
Millfield - Group Match
tbc
Halliford School
Boys-U13A
15-5Ysgol Gyfun Cwm Rhymni
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS Pool 4
Millfield - Group Match